Your IP address could not be determined at this time.

ARIN XI Meeting Attendees

Attendees
Attendee Name Attendee Organization
Alexander, Dan Comcast IP Services
Allietti, Pablo LACNIC
Anderson, Celeste USC/ISI
Argiro, Dana (AC) Road Runner
Azinger, Marla Electric Lightwave
Bacher, Jan ShawneeLink Corporation
Barentine, Angela Adelphia Business Solutions
Barger, Dave SBC Internet Services
Barker, Steven SAP
Bengero, Mirella Sprint
Blunk, Larry Merit Network, Inc.
Bohlin, Einar WorldCom
Bradner, Scott (Board) Harvard University
Bush, Randy IIJ
Butler, Marcus WorldSpice Technologies
Camps, Geoff Cable & Wireless
Cassidy, Jere EarthLink
Chan, Irene APNIC
Chandrashekar, Biju Comcast IP Services, Inc.
Chapin, Lyman ICANN
Cho, Thomas Qwest Communications
Colavita, Lynn Sprint
Collins, Elizabeth Internap Network Services
Conrad, David (Board) Nominum
Crain, John ICANN
Crandall, Sean MegaPath Networks Inc.
Cruz, George National Aeronautics & Space Adm.
Curran, John (Board) XO Communications
Cutler, James EDS
da Silva, Ron (AC) AOL Time Warner, Inc
Daigle, Leslie VeriSign
Darte, Bill (AC) CAIT - Washington University
Decker, Eric (ASO AC) ASO AC
DeLong, Owen Tellme Networks
Desterdick, Mark Verizon
Deziel, Daniel Teleglobe canada Inc.
Diller, Dave Cogent Communications
Dillon, Michael Radianz, Inc.
Dul, Andrew (AC) Advisory Council
Echeberra, Ral LACNIC
Finkelson, Dale (AC) University of Nebraska
Forster, Reggie XO Communications
Garfinkel, Sarah Microsoft
George, Sanford (AC) Los Nettos
Gibbard, Steve Packet Clearing House
GLASER, Hartmut LACNIC
Gleason, Teri Verio, Inc.
Hain, Tony Cisco
Han, Hwa-Jung Helen WorldCom
Handley, Cathy NTIA, U.S. Dept. of Commerce
Harris, Susan Merit Network
Howard, Lee (Board) WorldCom
Hubbard, Kim (ASO AC) ASO AC
Hyrka, Nick RIPE NCC
Ihren, Johan Autonomica AB
Johnson, Jedd National Aeronautics & Space Adm.
Johnson, Owen National Aeronautics & Space Adm.
Johnson, Scott National Aeronautics & Space Adm.
Kennedy, L Sen XO Communications
Kessens, David Nokia
Kosters, Mark (AC) VeriSign
Kraaijenbrink, Hans ICANN
Langley, Shelly Qwest
Lee, Louis Equinix, Inc.
Leibzon, William Elan Communications
Manning, Bill (Board) EP.NET, LLC.
McFadden, Mark (ASO AC) University of Wisconsin - Milwaukee
McKenzie, Alex Shaw Communications
Mincemoyer, Michael Naniq Systems
Mitchell, Chris Microsoft
Molloy, Dennis Hansen & Molloy
Mulingbayan, Anna APNIC
Murry, Terry Juniper
Narten, Thomas IBM
Newton, Valerie Adelphia Business Solutions
Nimpuno, Nurani APNIC
Peterson, Alec (AC) Centergate Research Group
Petrovich, Heather Road Runner
Rao, Shankar Quest
Resendez, Jose Cable & Wireless
Roberts, Lea (AC) Stanford Networking Systems
Roseman, Barbara ICANN
Ross, Gerard APNIC
Shackelford, Scott Cox Communications
Soulia, Cindy Genuity
Sweeting, John (AC) Teleglobe
Taylor, Stacy (AC) ICG NetAhead
Turner, Michael NASA
Twomey, Paul ICANN
Vegoda, Leo RIPE NCC
Ward, Avis EarthLink, Inc.
Webb, Nancy National Aeronautics & Space Adm.
Weiler, Sam EP.NET, LLC
Werner, Linda Satellite Communication Systems, Inc.
Whipple, Scott Cox Communications
Whisenant, Michael NASA
Williams, Colby National Aeronautics & Space Adm.
Woodcock, Bill (Board) PCH
Woolf, Suzanne (AC) ISC
Young, Lauvon Adelphia
Zeibari, Gregory Comcast IP Services
Byrne, Jason ARIN Member Services
Christensen, Tim ARIN Engineering
Clements, Cathy ARIN Registration Services
Colosi, Therese ARIN HR & Administration
Eastman, Chad ARIN Registration Services
Hamlin, Susan ARIN Member Services
Jimmerson, Richard ARIN Director of Operations
Kara, Darren ARIN Engineering
Kruse, Megan ARIN Member Services
Lee, Mary K. ARIN HR & Administration
Lewis, Edward ARIN Engineering
Listman, Ginny ARIN Engineering
Molloy, Dennis ARIN Counsel
Nobile, Leslie ARIN Registration Services
O'Neill, Michael ARIN Engineering
Pizzarello, Edward ARIN Member Services
Plzak, Plzak ARIN President and CEO
Rowe, Tammy ARIN Business
Sepehrrad, Mohammad ARIN Registration Services
Stratton, Bob ARIN Business
Sybert, James ARIN Registration Services
Thigpen, Pa'Trice ARIN Business