Your IP address could not be determined at this time.

ARIN X Meeting Attendees

Attendees
Attendee Name Attendee Organization
Alexander, Dan Comcast Cable Communications
Argiro, Dana Road Runner
Arumugham, Karthik Global NAPs
Attneave, Philip KC I-Net
Azinger, Marla Electric Lightwave
Bacher, Jan ShawneeLink Corporation
Barger, Dave SBC Internet Services
Best, Greg Verizon Internet Services
Beyene, Tsegereda Cisco
Biddle, Andrew AT&T Wireless Services
Boucek, Pam Genuity
Bradner, Scott ARIN Board of Trustees
Brendel, Eric Chiaro
Bridge, Emma BT (Concert)
Bruce, Barton Global NAPs / ZipLink
Bulley, Ayitey Network Computer Systems
Burke, Betty Merit Network Inc.
Caine, Todd Electric Lightwave
Campbell, Bruce RIPE NCC
Camps, Geoffrey Exodus, a Cable & Wireless Service
Chambers, Zach EarthLink
Cho, Thomas Qwest
Christell, Todd SpringNet
Claffy, KC groovy networks
Colavita, Lynn Sprint
Collins, Mike ESnet
Conrad, David ARIN Board of Trustees
Cornman, James NetAccess Corp.
Cowell, Paul BT (Concert)
Curran, John ARIN Board of Trustees
Cutler, James EDS
da Silva, Ron AOL Time Warner
Daigle, Leslie VeriSign
Darte, William Washington University - CAIT
delano, harry matrixnetsystems, inc.
DeLong, Owen Tellme Networks
Desterdick, Mark Verizon
Deziel, Daniel Teleglobe Inc.
Diaz, Daniel RIPE NCC
Diercouff, Stephen Rio Communications
Diller, Dave Cogent Communications
Dillon, Michael Radianz, Inc.
Dul, Andrew Internap Network Services
Durand, Alain SUN Microsystems, Inc.
Erkman, Ingrid ICG Communications
Fardid, Reza Covad Communications
Feldman, Steve twincreeks.net Consulting
Finkelson, Dale University of Nebraska-Lincoln
Finn, Sean RouteScience Technologies, Inc.
Francis, Teri Verio, Inc.
Freedman, Avi Akamai
Fujii, Miwa APNIC
Gasson, Andrés Cisco
George, Sanford Los Nettos
Gleason, Teri Verio, Inc.
Graff, Johann Northwest Link
Han, Hwa-Jung WorldCom
Harris, Susan Merit Network
Hart, Jim ICG Netahead
Hines, Yvonne Energy Sciences Network (ESnet)
Hinman, Tanya Cable & Wireless
Ho, Brian Cisco Systems, Inc
Hollifield, Trace Road Runner
Howard, Lee ARIN Board of Trustees
Huegen, Craig Cisco Systems, Inc.
Hughes, Mike London Internet Exchange
Hyrka, Nick RIPE NCC
Jacoby, Peter RCN Corporation
Jalali, Lee Sprint
Joynt, Kelly Symantec
Kellem, Jeff Tellme Networks
Kessens, David Nokia
Khuon, Jake Merit Network, Inc.
Koch, David TDS Telecom
Kondo, Kuniaki INTEC NetCore
Kostecki, James Gabriel Communications
Kosters, Mark VeriSign
Lee, Betty XO Communications
Lee, Louis Equinix, Inc.
Leibzon, William Elan Communications Inc
Lindqvist, Kurt Erik Netnod Internet Exchange
Lloyd, Mike RouteScience Technologies, Inc.
Longwe, Brian ISP Kenya
Lord, Anne APNIC
Malayter, Christopher TDS Telecom
Manning, Bill ARIN Board of Trustees
Martin, Chris Verrizon Internet Services
McCreary, Sean Packet Clearing House
McFadden, Mark 21st Century Texts
McQuarry, Stephen Equinix, Inc.
Mentzer, Sean Touch America
Mickles, Cleveland America Online
Mohsin, Syed Mpower Communications
Moll, Deb Sprint
Muggli, Jim Internap Network Services
Nelson, Jeff Rackspace
Newton, Andrew VeriSign
Orchard, Steven Internap Network Services
Ospina, John AT&T Wireless Services
Pan, Guangliang APNIC
Panagos, Jamie Genuity
Patterson, Lane Equinix
Peterson, Alec CenterGate Research Group
Petrovich, Heather Road Runner
Poon, Vivian DoubleClick, Inc.
Robachevsky, Andrei RIPE NCC
Roberts, Lea Stanford Networking Systems
Rukeratabaro Kasole, Didier Roffe Hitech
Schachter, Paul Connexion by Boeing
Schecter, Steven NetAccess Corp.
Shackelford, Scott Cox Communications
Sher, Ryan FLAG Telecom
Skeen, Brian Connexion by Boeing
Skidmore, Chad One Eighty Networks / Avista Communications
Smith Jr, H Michael Clark Atlanta University
Smith, Andrew Adelphia
Smith, Philip Cisco Systems
Spears, Angel EarthLink Network
Stauffer, Jeff TouchAmerica
Stovall, Bob Merit Network Inc
Sweeting, John Teleglobe
Synesiou, John Helpmesoft
Taylor, Stacy ICG NetAhead
Tran, Son APNIC
Turner, Michael NASA
Uchiyama, Eigo NAS
Uijterwaal, Henk RIPE NCC
Uppendahl, Mickey n/a
Vegoda, Leo RIPE NCC
VERNON, SEAN CLARK ATLANTA UNIVERSITY
Vixie, Paul Internet Software Consortium, Inc.
Weiler, Sam Network Associates Laboratories
Werner, Eric Northwest Link
Wessels, Duane Packet Pushers
Whipple, Scott Cox Communications
Whisenant, Michael NASA
Wijayatunga, V. Champika APNIC
Wilhelm, Rene RIPE NCC
Wittbrodt, CJ Packet Design
Wodelet, Dave Shaw Cablesystems, GP
Woodcock, Bill Packet Clearing House
Woolf, Suzanne ISC
Wright, Lloyd Hewlett-Packard Company
Wu, Yunqing AOL Time Warner
Yoshida, Tomoya NTT Communications
Young, Lauvon Adelphia
Zhang, Lixia UCLA
ARIN Staff
Name
Richard Jimmerson Cathy Clements
Mary K. Lee Cathy Murphy
Susan Hamlin Bernadette Mimna
Leslie Nobile Jason Byrne
Bob Stratton Edward Pizzarello
Ginny Listman Chad Eastman
Therese Colosi Edward Lewis
Dawn Anderson Peter Losee
Pa'Trice Thigpen Don Wilder
James Sybert Dennis Molloy