Your IP address could not be determined at this time.

ARIN VII Meeting Attendees

Attendees
Attendee Name Attendee Organization
Ahuja, Abha Arbor Networks
Ali, Steven Cingular Wireless (SBC)
Apted, Lyric verio, inc.
Arano, Takashi NTT Communications/ASO AC
Argiro, Dana Road Runner
Avila, Linda Internet Texoma, Inc.
Bacher, Jan ShawneeLink Corporation
Barber, Flint E. Streaming Media Corporation
Barger, Dave SBC Internet Services
Beca, Raimundo ASO A.C.
Berg, Cyndi Exodus Communications
Bidron, Alain France Telecom
Blokzijl, Rob NIKHEF
Boucek, Pamela Genuity
Bowden, Pete XO Communications (formerly Concentric)
Bradner, Scott ARIN Board of Trustees
Breger, Christopher Broadwing Communications
Brown, John M. Chagres Technologies, Inc
Burrescia, Joe ESnet
Bush, Randy Verio
Caine, Todd Electric Lightwave, Inc.
Campbell, Tom Verio, Inc.
Champion, Ryan Escalade Networks, Inc.
Channell, Bruce Road Runner High Speed Online
Collins, Beth InterNAP Network Service
Conrad, David R. ARIN Board of Trustees
Crain, John ICANN
Curran, John ARIN Board of Trustees
Dahill, Brian Metromedia Fiber Network
Darte, Bill ARIN Advisory Council
Davis, Phil State of Washington - DIS
Day, Donald Telia Internet
Desterdick, Mark Verizon
Devane, Jim MGC Communications
Diop, Mouhamet AFRINIC
Dudek, Aaron Sprint
Dul, Andrew InterNAP Network Services
Durand, Alain SUN Microsystems
Eng, Doug AT&T Wireless
Feese, Allison Broadwing Communications
Fidler, Michael Fusion Telecommunications International
Garfinkel, Sarah XO Communications (Concentric)
George, Sanford Los Nettos
Germansky, Mitch Computer Solutions Group at AT&T Labs
Geurin, Joe BellSouth.net
Glaser, Harmut Richard LACNIC and NIC-BR
Gleason, Teri Verio, Inc.
Grosso, Patrick 9NET / XO Communications
Hall, Peter IP-Only
Hamann, Steve Group Telecom
Harmon, Robert Cable and Wireless
Harrigan, Matthew WINfirst
Heffernan, Judith @Home
Hinden, Bob Nokia
Hines, Yvonne ESnet
Hinman, Tanya Cable & Wireless
Hirse, Mohamed Optiglobe Communications Inc
Hiscott, Greg California Key Connections, Inc.
Holen, Hans Petter ICANN ASO/Scandinavia Online
Horn, Mike Virtela
Howard, Lee UUNET
Hubbard, Kim Consultant
Huberman, David Global Crossing
Jacobsen, Ole Cisco Systems
Jaume, Sabine ASO AC for RIPE NCC
Jee, Susan Global Crossing
Kessens, David Nokia
Khuon, Jake Global Crossing
Kitto, Ashley Nominum
Klein, Joseph Adelphia
Kosters, Mark ARIN Advisory Council
Kuhne, Mirjam RIPE NCC
Kulpinski, Jill Exodus Communications
Kuo, George APNIC
Lamar, Scott Charter Communications
Lambert, Clayton Exodus Communications
Lamerson, Fran EDS
Larson, Greg Cable & Wireless
Lee Jr., Hansel E. Western Integrated Networks, LLC
Lee, Louis Equinix, Inc.
Lee, Seung-Min KRNIC and ASO AC
Leibzon, William BizNet Communications Inc
Lewis, Edward NAI Labs
Lowrey, Rick Metromedia Fiber Network/AboveNet
Lu, Ping Personal
Luke, Daniel Verio
Lynn, M. Stuart ICANN
Mandarino, Raphael Brazilian Steering Committee
Manning, Bill USC/ ARIN Advisory Council
Marcus, J. Scott ARIN Board of Trustees
Marine, April Nominum
Martin, Dawn UUNET
Martin, Kevin ARIN Advisory Council
McFadden, Mark Commercial Internet eXchange
McQuarry, Stephen Equinix
Mead, Chuck Exodus Communications
Melvin, Linda GSM North America
Mike, Collins Energy Sciences Network
Moll, Deb Sprint
Muir, Ron Pathnet
Muniz, Derald Quova, Inc.
Mylotte, Paul BT
N. Nazarov, Alexey IPTelecom
Naidyhorski, Stephen Cox Communications
Narten, Thomas IBM
Nimpuno, Nurani RIPE NCC
Norton, William Equinix
Nowlin, Lauren Carrier1
Oberman, Kevin ESnet
Osmon, John Zianet
Palmer, Judy SBC Internet Services
Paulson, Steve University of Washington
Pawlik, Axel RIPE NCC
Peterson, Alec ARIN Advisory Council
Peterson, Mike Genuity
Quesada, Christopher COGENT Communications
Redisch, Jason Virtela
Reitzel, Andrea Worldcom (formerly MCI)
Rendek, Paul RIPE NCC
Richards, Adam Verio
Roberts, Ron ARIN Advisory Council
Robles, Oscar NIC-Mexico
Roseman, Barbara ARIN Advisory Council & ASO AC
Ross, Gerard APNIC
Rudnick, Micki EDS
Sachetti, Ron Shaw Cablesystems
Schleifer, Mark Cogent Communications
Schoenecker, Mike Yipes Communications
Sides jr, Phil at&t
Small, Tonya Broadwing Communications
Smith, Philip Cisco Systems
Straty, Michael ARIN Board of Trustees
Sweeting, John ARIN Advisory Council
Tracy, Kathryn SBC Internet Services
Troyer, Eric Carrier1
Tudor, Alexander Agilent Labs
Valdez, German NIC-Mexico / LACNIC
Van Emburg, Bill Quadrix Solutions, Inc.
Werner, Linda Satellite Communication Systems, Inc.
Williams, Karen TimesTen Performance Software
Wilson, Kris C I Host
Wilson, Paul APNIC
Wittbrodt, CJ ARIN Advisory Council & ASO AC
Wodelet, Dave Shaw Cablesystems
Woeber, Wilfried UniVie-ACOnet / ICANN Address Council
Wood, Joe Flying Crocodile, Inc.
Woodcock, Bill Zocalo
Woolf, Suzanne Greenflash Technologies
Young, Lauvon Adelphia